Schedule

Upcoming Games
Archives
Time Sport Event
02/21/20 9:00am Track & Field NEC Championships - Day 1 at Northeast Conference
02/21/20 10:00am Women's Swimming & Diving NEC Championships - Day 3 Prelims at Northeast Conference
02/21/20 12:30pm Women's Basketball Sacred Heart at Merrimack
02/21/20 2:00pm Baseball St. Bonaventure at Mount St. Mary's
02/21/20 3:00pm Women's Lacrosse Akron at Robert Morris
02/21/20 4:30pm Women's Basketball Central Connecticut at Wagner
02/21/20 4:30pm Women's Basketball Mount St. Mary's at Robert Morris
02/21/20 5:00pm Women's Basketball Bryant at St. Francis Brooklyn
02/21/20 5:30pm Women's Basketball LIU at Fairleigh Dickinson
02/21/20 6:00pm Men's Volleyball Penn State at Sacred Heart
02/21/20 6:00pm Women's Swimming & Diving NEC Championships - Day 3 Finals at Northeast Conference
02/21/20 7:00pm Men's Basketball Mount St. Mary's at Robert Morris
02/21/20 7:30pm Men's Basketball Bryant at St. Francis Brooklyn
02/21/20 7:30pm Men's Basketball Central Connecticut at Wagner
02/21/20 8:00pm Men's Basketball LIU at Fairleigh Dickinson
02/22/20 9:00am Track & Field NEC Championships - Day 2 at Northeast Conference
02/22/20 10:00am Women's Swimming & Diving NEC Championships - Day 4 Prelims at Northeast Conference
02/22/20 11:00am Wrestling Sacred Heart at LIU
02/22/20 11:00am Baseball St. Bonaventure at Mount St. Mary's
02/22/20 12:00pm Men's Lacrosse Manhattan at Wagner
02/22/20 12:00pm Men's Lacrosse UMBC at Mount St. Mary's
02/22/20 12:00pm Baseball Maryland-Eastern Shore at Mount St. Mary's
02/22/20 12:00pm Men's Lacrosse Lehigh at NJIT
02/22/20 1:00pm Men's Lacrosse St. John's at LIU
02/22/20 1:00pm Men's Lacrosse Providence at Saint Joseph's
02/22/20 4:00pm Men's Volleyball Saint Francis U at Sacred Heart
02/22/20 4:00pm Women's Swimming & Diving NEC Championships - Day 4 Finals at Northeast Conference
02/22/20 11:00pm Baseball St. Bonaventure at Mount St. Mary's
02/23/20 12:00pm Women's Basketball Merrimack at Mount St. Mary's
02/23/20 12:00pm Women's Lacrosse Quinnipiac at LIU
02/23/20 12:00pm Women's Lacrosse Vermont at Wagner
02/23/20 1:00pm Women's Basketball Bryant at Sacred Heart
02/23/20 1:00pm Men's Basketball Sacred Heart at Bryant
02/23/20 1:00pm Women's Basketball LIU at Saint Francis U
02/23/20 1:00pm Women's Basketball Wagner at St. Francis Brooklyn
02/23/20 1:00pm Women's Basketball Robert Morris at Fairleigh Dickinson
02/23/20 2:00pm Women's Lacrosse Monmouth at Central Connecticut
02/23/20 3:00pm Men's Basketball Merrimack at Mount St. Mary's
02/23/20 3:30pm Men's Basketball Robert Morris at Fairleigh Dickinson
02/23/20 4:00pm Men's Basketball LIU at Saint Francis U
02/23/20 4:00pm Men's Basketball Wagner at St. Francis Brooklyn
02/25/20 3:00pm Men's Lacrosse Monmouth at Wagner
02/25/20 7:00pm Men's Volleyball Penn State at Saint Francis U
02/26/20 2:00pm Women's Lacrosse Duquesne at Saint Francis U
02/26/20 4:00pm Women's Lacrosse George Mason at Mount St. Mary's
02/27/20 7:00pm Men's Basketball St. Francis Brooklyn at Sacred Heart
02/27/20 7:00pm Men's Basketball Mount St. Mary's at Saint Francis U
02/27/20 7:00pm Men's Basketball Central Connecticut at Merrimack
02/27/20 7:00pm Men's Basketball Bryant at Fairleigh Dickinson
02/27/20 7:00pm Men's Basketball Wagner at LIU
02/28/20 2:00pm Women's Lacrosse Vermont at Sacred Heart
02/28/20 7:00pm Men's Volleyball Charleston at Saint Francis U
02/29/20 10:00am Baseball Maryland-Eastern Shore at Mount St. Mary's
02/29/20 12:00pm Men's Lacrosse Siena at NJIT
02/29/20 1:00pm Women's Basketball St. Francis Brooklyn at Sacred Heart
02/29/20 1:00pm Women's Basketball Fairleigh Dickinson at Bryant
02/29/20 1:00pm Men's Basketball St. Francis Brooklyn at Central Connecticut
02/29/20 1:00pm Women's Basketball Central Connecticut at Merrimack
02/29/20 1:00pm Men's Basketball Saint Francis U at Robert Morris
02/29/20 2:00pm Women's Basketball Mount St. Mary's at Saint Francis U
02/29/20 2:00pm Men's Basketball Bryant at Wagner
02/29/20 2:00pm Women's Basketball Wagner at LIU
02/29/20 3:30pm Men's Basketball LIU at Sacred Heart
02/29/20 4:00pm Men's Basketball Fairleigh Dickinson at Mount St. Mary's
02/29/20 5:00pm Men's Volleyball George Mason at Saint Francis U
03/02/20 7:00pm Women's Basketball Sacred Heart at Bryant
03/02/20 7:00pm Women's Basketball LIU at Central Connecticut
03/02/20 7:00pm Women's Basketball Robert Morris at Mount St. Mary's
03/02/20 7:00pm Women's Basketball Merrimack at St. Francis Brooklyn
03/02/20 7:00pm Women's Basketball Wagner at Fairleigh Dickinson
03/03/20 4:00pm Men's Lacrosse Richmond at Mount St. Mary's
03/03/20 7:00pm Women's Basketball LIU at Central Connecticut
03/04/20 1:00pm Women's Lacrosse Campbell at Mount St. Mary's
03/05/20 11:00am Women's Basketball LIU at Sacred Heart
03/05/20 7:00pm Women's Basketball St. Francis Brooklyn at Central Connecticut
03/05/20 7:00pm Women's Basketball Fairleigh Dickinson at Mount St. Mary's
03/05/20 7:00pm Women's Basketball Bryant at Wagner
03/05/20 7:00pm Women's Basketball Saint Francis U at Robert Morris
03/06/20 2:00pm Women's Lacrosse Delaware St. at Sacred Heart
03/06/20 3:00pm Baseball at LIU
03/07/20 11:00am Women's Lacrosse La Salle University at LIU
03/07/20 12:00pm Men's Lacrosse Providence at Sacred Heart
03/07/20 12:00pm Men's Lacrosse Stony Brook at Bryant
03/07/20 12:00pm Men's Lacrosse Hartford at Wagner
03/07/20 12:00pm Men's Lacrosse Utah at Mount St. Mary's
03/07/20 12:00pm Men's Lacrosse Manhattan at NJIT
03/07/20 1:00pm Men's Lacrosse Umass Lowell at Merrimack
03/07/20 1:00pm Baseball at LIU
03/07/20 2:00pm Men's Lacrosse at LIU
03/08/20 1:00pm Baseball at LIU
03/09/20 4:00pm Women's Lacrosse Radford at Central Connecticut
03/10/20 3:00pm Women's Lacrosse Monmouth at Wagner
03/10/20 3:00pm Baseball Navy at Mount St. Mary's
03/10/20 4:00pm Women's Lacrosse Holy Cross at Merrimack
03/11/20 3:00pm Women's Lacrosse Manhattan at Sacred Heart
03/11/20 3:00pm Women's Lacrosse Howard at Mount St. Mary's
03/11/20 3:00pm Baseball Coppin State at Mount St. Mary's
03/13/20 3:00pm Baseball Lehigh at Mount St. Mary's
03/13/20 3:00pm Softball St. Bonaventure at Mount St. Mary's
03/14/20 12:00pm Men's Lacrosse Mount St. Mary's at Sacred Heart
03/14/20 12:00pm Men's Lacrosse Saint Joseph's at Bryant
03/14/20 12:00pm Men's Lacrosse Merrimack at Wagner
03/14/20 12:00pm Women's Lacrosse Temple at Mount St. Mary's
03/14/20 12:00pm Men's Lacrosse LIU at NJIT
03/15/20 2:00pm Softball Norfolk at Mount St. Mary's
03/17/20 3:00pm Baseball at LIU
03/17/20 6:00pm Women's Lacrosse Umass Lowell at Merrimack
03/18/20 1:00pm Women's Lacrosse Manhattan at Central Connecticut
03/18/20 3:00pm Women's Lacrosse Fairfield at Sacred Heart
03/18/20 3:00pm Baseball Hartford at Bryant
03/18/20 6:00pm Women's Lacrosse UConn at Bryant
03/19/20 7:00pm Men's Volleyball Purdue Fort Wayne at Saint Francis U
03/20/20 3:00pm Women's Lacrosse Longwood University at LIU
03/20/20 3:00pm Baseball Fairleigh Dickinson at Bryant
03/20/20 3:00pm Baseball Merrimack at Mount St. Mary's
03/21/20 11:00am Softball Iona at Sacred Heart
03/21/20 12:00pm Men's Lacrosse Wagner at Bryant
03/21/20 12:00pm Men's Lacrosse Hobart at Mount St. Mary's
03/21/20 1:00pm Men's Lacrosse Saint Joseph's at Merrimack
03/21/20 1:00pm Baseball Fairleigh Dickinson at Bryant
03/21/20 1:00pm Baseball Merrimack at Mount St. Mary's
03/21/20 1:00pm Men's Lacrosse at LIU
03/21/20 3:00pm Softball UMass Lowell at Sacred Heart
03/21/20 6:30pm Men's Volleyball Sacred Heart at St. Francis Brooklyn
03/22/20 11:00am Softball UMass Lowell at Sacred Heart
03/22/20 1:00pm Women's Water Polo Iona at St. Francis Brooklyn
03/22/20 1:00pm Baseball Fairleigh Dickinson at Bryant
03/22/20 1:00pm Baseball Merrimack at Mount St. Mary's
03/22/20 3:00pm Softball Iona at Sacred Heart
03/24/20 2:00pm Softball Coppin at Mount St. Mary's
03/24/20 2:00pm Softball Providence at Sacred Heart
03/25/20 3:00pm Baseball Brown at Bryant
03/27/20 3:00pm Women's Lacrosse Wagner at Sacred Heart
03/27/20 3:00pm Women's Lacrosse Saint Francis U at Merrimack
03/27/20 3:00pm Women's Lacrosse Robert Morris at Bryant
03/27/20 3:00pm Baseball at LIU
03/27/20 4:00pm Women's Lacrosse Mount St. Mary's at LIU
03/28/20 12:00pm Softball Bryant at Merrimack
03/28/20 12:00pm Men's Lacrosse NJIT at Wagner
03/28/20 1:00pm Men's Lacrosse at LIU
03/28/20 1:00pm Baseball at LIU
03/28/20 1:00pm Softball Robert Morris at Sacred Heart
03/28/20 2:30pm Softball Bryant at Merrimack
03/28/20 7:00pm Men's Lacrosse Bryant at Merrimack
03/29/20 11:00am Women's Rugby Molloy at LIU
03/29/20 12:00pm Softball Central Connecticut at Merrimack
03/29/20 12:00pm Women's Lacrosse Robert Morris at Merrimack
03/29/20 12:00pm Softball Wagner at Bryant
03/29/20 12:00pm Women's Lacrosse Saint Francis U at Bryant
03/29/20 12:00pm Women's Lacrosse Mount St. Mary's at Wagner
03/29/20 12:00pm Softball Saint Francis U at Sacred Heart
03/29/20 1:00pm Women's Lacrosse Sacred Heart at Central Connecticut
03/29/20 1:00pm Women's Rugby Sacred Heart at LIU
03/29/20 1:00pm Baseball at LIU
03/29/20 2:00pm Softball Wagner at Bryant
03/29/20 2:00pm Softball LIU at Mount St. Mary's
03/29/20 2:30pm Softball Central Connecticut at Merrimack
03/31/20 3:00pm Baseball at LIU
03/31/20 3:30pm Softball Fairfield at Sacred Heart
04/01/20 3:00pm Softball Bucknell at Mount St. Mary's
04/02/20 2:00pm Softball Boston University at Merrimack
04/02/20 3:00pm Softball Siena at Sacred Heart
04/02/20 4:30pm Softball Boston University at Merrimack
04/03/20 2:00pm Women's Lacrosse Wagner at Saint Francis U
04/03/20 3:00pm Baseball Merrimack at Bryant
04/03/20 3:00pm Baseball Fairleigh Dickinson at Mount St. Mary's
04/03/20 4:00pm Women's Lacrosse Central Connecticut at Mount St. Mary's
04/03/20 5:00pm Men's Volleyball Daemen at St. Francis Brooklyn
04/03/20 6:00pm Men's Volleyball George Mason at Sacred Heart
04/03/20 6:00pm Women's Lacrosse Merrimack at Bryant
04/04/20 12:00pm Men's Lacrosse Wagner at Mount St. Mary's
04/04/20 12:00pm Men's Lacrosse Merrimack at NJIT
04/04/20 1:00pm Baseball Merrimack at Bryant
04/04/20 4:00pm Men's Volleyball George Mason at Sacred Heart
04/05/20 12:00pm Women's Lacrosse LIU at Saint Francis U
04/05/20 1:00pm Women's Lacrosse Merrimack at Sacred Heart
04/05/20 1:00pm Baseball Merrimack at Bryant
04/05/20 7:00pm Women's Lacrosse Bryant at Central Connecticut
04/07/20 3:00pm Baseball at LIU
04/07/20 5:00pm Men's Volleyball Springfield at Sacred Heart
04/09/20 1:00pm Women's Lacrosse Bryant at LIU
04/09/20 1:00pm Women's Lacrosse Robert Morris at Central Connecticut
04/09/20 2:00pm Women's Lacrosse Saint Francis U at Mount St. Mary's
04/09/20 3:00pm Baseball at LIU
04/10/20 12:00pm Softball Fairleigh Dickinson at Merrimack
04/10/20 1:00pm Softball Sacred Heart at Mount St. Mary's
04/10/20 1:00pm Baseball at LIU
04/10/20 2:30pm Softball Fairleigh Dickinson at Merrimack
04/10/20 7:00pm Men's Volleyball Sacred Heart at Saint Francis U
04/11/20 12:00pm Men's Lacrosse Hobart at Bryant
04/11/20 12:00pm Men's Lacrosse Robert Morris at Wagner
04/11/20 12:00pm Men's Lacrosse NJIT at Mount St. Mary's
04/11/20 1:00pm Women's Lacrosse Mount St. Mary's at Sacred Heart
04/11/20 1:00pm Men's Lacrosse LIU at Merrimack
04/11/20 1:00pm Softball Central Connecticut at Bryant
04/11/20 1:00pm Women's Lacrosse Robert Morris at Saint Francis U
04/11/20 1:00pm Baseball at LIU
04/11/20 3:00pm Softball Central Connecticut at Bryant
04/11/20 4:00pm Men's Volleyball Harvard at Saint Francis U
04/11/20 4:00pm Women's Lacrosse LIU at Merrimack