Schedule

Upcoming Games
Archives
Time Sport Event
12/05/21 2:00pm Men's Basketball Hartford at St. Francis Brooklyn
12/05/21 10:00am Women's Swimming & Diving Blue Devil Invite at Central Connecticut
12/05/21 10:00am Women's Fencing SHU Fencing Invitational at Sacred Heart
12/04/21 7:00pm Men's Basketball UMass Lowell at Merrimack
12/04/21 4:00pm Women's Basketball La Salle at Saint Francis U
12/04/21 2:30pm Women's Hockey Johnson & Wales at Sacred Heart
12/04/21 1:00pm Women's Hockey Franklin Pierce at LIU
12/04/21 11:00am Women's Swimming & Diving Blue Devil Invite at Central Connecticut
12/03/21 3:00pm Women's Hockey Franklin Pierce at LIU
12/03/21 12:00pm Women's Swimming & Diving Blue Devil Invite at Central Connecticut
12/01/21 7:00pm Women's Basketball Binghamton at Fairleigh Dickinson
12/01/21 7:00pm Women's Basketball Manhattan at Wagner
12/01/21 7:00pm Men's Basketball Holy Cross at Central Connecticut
12/01/21 7:00pm Men's Basketball Bucknell at Saint Francis U
12/01/21 7:00pm Women's Basketball Army at LIU
11/30/21 7:00pm Men's Basketball Howard at Mount St. Mary's
11/28/21 4:00pm Women's Basketball New Hampshire at Wagner
11/28/21 4:00pm Men's Basketball Dartmouth at Bryant
11/28/21 1:00pm Men's Basketball Fordham at Central Connecticut
11/28/21 1:00pm Women's Basketball Holy Cross at Bryant
11/27/21 3:00pm Women's Basketball Dartmouth at Merrimack
11/27/21 2:00pm Men's Basketball Navy at Mount St. Mary's
11/27/21 2:00pm Men's Basketball Delaware State at LIU
11/24/21 2:00pm Women's Basketball Manhattan College at LIU
11/24/21 1:00pm Women's Basketball NJIT at Fairleigh Dickinson
11/24/21 1:00pm Women's Basketball Fisher at Bryant
11/23/21 7:00pm Men's Basketball Hartford at Merrimack
11/23/21 6:00pm Women's Basketball Howard at Mount St. Mary's
11/23/21 3:30pm Women's Hockey Yale at LIU
11/23/21 2:00pm Women's Basketball Colgate at Wagner
11/23/21 2:00pm Women's Basketball Michigan State at St. Francis Brooklyn
11/23/21 1:30pm Women's Hockey Post at Sacred Heart
11/21/21 2:00pm Women's Basketball Army at Sacred Heart
11/21/21 1:00pm Women's Basketball NJIT at Central Connecticut
11/20/21 8:00pm Men's Basketball Fairfield at Sacred Heart
11/20/21 8:00pm Men's Hockey RPI at LIU
11/20/21 3:00pm Women's Volleyball Sacred Heart at Bryant
11/20/21 2:00pm Women's Basketball Longwood at Saint Francis U
11/20/21 2:00pm Women's Hockey Saint Anselm at LIU
11/20/21 1:00pm Football Bryant at Merrimack
11/20/21 12:00pm Football Duquesne at Wagner
11/20/21 12:00pm Football Saint Francis U at Central Connecticut
11/19/21 7:00pm Men's Basketball Lehigh at Merrimack
11/19/21 6:30pm Women's Volleyball Saint Francis U at Bryant
11/19/21 3:30pm Women's Volleyball LIU at Sacred Heart
11/19/21 3:00pm Women's Hockey Saint Anselm at LIU
11/18/21 7:00pm Women's Basketball Univ. of Pennsylvania at St. Francis Brooklyn
11/17/21 7:00pm Women's Basketball Bucknell at Fairleigh Dickinson
11/17/21 7:00pm Women's Basketball Yale at Sacred Heart
11/16/21 7:00pm Women's Basketball Brown at Bryant
11/16/21 7:00pm Women's Basketball Albany at Merrimack
11/16/21 1:00pm Men's Basketball Fisher at Sacred Heart
11/15/21 7:00pm Men's Basketball Franciscan at Saint Francis U
11/14/21 4:00pm Men's Water Polo Bucknell at Mount St. Mary's
11/14/21 3:30pm Women's Basketball Brown at Sacred Heart
11/14/21 1:00pm Men's Basketball Binghamton at Sacred Heart
11/14/21 1:00pm Men's Soccer St. Francis Brooklyn at LIU
11/14/21 12:00pm Men's Water Polo Navy at Mount St. Mary's
11/13/21 6:00pm Women's Volleyball Bryant at Central Connecticut
11/13/21 6:00pm Women's Volleyball Saint Francis U at St. Francis Brooklyn
11/13/21 6:00pm Women's Volleyball Merrimack at Sacred Heart
11/13/21 4:30pm Men's Water Polo Penn State Behrend at Mount St. Mary's
11/13/21 4:00pm Women's Volleyball Fairleigh Dickinson at LIU
11/13/21 2:00pm Men's Basketball St. Thomas at St. Francis Brooklyn
11/13/21 1:00pm Women's Basketball Valley Forge at Mount St. Mary's
11/13/21 1:00pm Football LIU at Bryant
11/13/21 1:00pm Women's Basketball Quinnipiac at Central Connecticut
11/13/21 1:00pm Swimming & Diving Howard University at Saint Francis U
11/13/21 12:00pm Football Merrimack at Saint Francis U
11/13/21 12:00pm Football Wagner at Sacred Heart
11/12/21 7:00pm Women's Volleyball Merrimack at Central Connecticut
11/12/21 7:00pm Men's Water Polo Johns Hopkins at Mount St. Mary's
11/12/21 7:00pm Women's Volleyball Bryant at Sacred Heart
11/12/21 6:00pm Women's Volleyball Fairleigh Dickinson at St. Francis Brooklyn
11/12/21 6:00pm Women's Volleyball Saint Francis U at LIU
11/12/21 3:00pm Men's Hockey Princeton University at LIU
11/12/21 1:00pm Men's Soccer Bryant at LIU
11/12/21 10:00am Men's Soccer Fairleigh Dickinson at St. Francis Brooklyn
11/11/21 7:00pm Men's Basketball Washington College at Mount St. Mary's
11/09/21 7:30pm Men's Basketball Fisher at Bryant
11/09/21 7:00pm Men's Basketball Emerson at Merrimack
11/09/21 7:00pm Men's Basketball Hartford at Wagner
11/09/21 5:00pm Women's Basketball Iona at Bryant
11/07/21 3:00pm Men's Water Polo Wagner at Mount St. Mary's
11/07/21 1:00pm Men's Soccer Fairleigh Dickinson at Mount St. Mary's
11/07/21 1:00pm Men's Soccer Bryant at Merrimack
11/07/21 1:00pm Men's Soccer Central Connecticut at Sacred Heart
11/07/21 1:00pm Men's Soccer Saint Francis U at Howard
11/07/21 1:00pm Men's Soccer St. Francis Brooklyn at LIU
11/07/21 1:00pm Women's Soccer Fairleigh Dickinson at Central Connecticut
11/07/21 12:00pm Field Hockey Fairfield vs. LIU (NEC Championship) at Wagner
11/06/21 5:00pm Women's Volleyball St. Francis Brooklyn at Merrimack
11/06/21 5:00pm Women's Volleyball Central Connecticut at Saint Francis U
11/06/21 5:00pm Women's Volleyball LIU at Bryant
11/06/21 4:00pm Women's Volleyball Sacred Heart at Fairleigh Dickinson
11/06/21 2:30pm Women's Hockey Saint Anselm at Sacred Heart
11/06/21 12:00pm Football Merrimack at Wagner
11/06/21 12:00pm Football Sacred Heart at Saint Francis U
11/06/21 12:00pm Football Duquesne at LIU
11/06/21 12:00pm Swimming & Diving Wagner at Bryant
11/06/21 11:00am Women's Rugby Brown University at Mount St. Mary's
11/05/21 7:30pm Men's Water Polo Fordham at Mount St. Mary's
11/05/21 7:00pm Women's Volleyball Central Connecticut at Fairleigh Dickinson
11/05/21 7:00pm Women's Volleyball St. Francis Brooklyn at Bryant
11/05/21 6:00pm Women's Volleyball LIU at Merrimack
11/05/21 6:00pm Women's Volleyball Sacred Heart at Saint Francis U
11/05/21 4:00pm Women's Hockey Saint Anselm at Sacred Heart
11/05/21 4:00pm Women's Soccer Sacred Heart at Fairleigh Dickinson
11/05/21 3:00pm Women's Hockey Post University at LIU
11/05/21 2:00pm Field Hockey LIU at Wagner
11/05/21 1:00pm Women's Soccer Bryant at Central Connecticut
11/05/21 11:00am Field Hockey Fairfield at Rider
11/04/21 7:00pm Men's Basketball Rutgers-Newark at Fairleigh Dickinson
11/03/21 6:00pm Men's Soccer Brown at Central Connecticut
10/31/21 7:00pm Men's Soccer Howard at Fairleigh Dickinson
10/31/21 3:00pm Men's Soccer St. Francis Brooklyn at Central Connecticut
10/31/21 3:00pm Men's Soccer Merrimack at Sacred Heart
10/31/21 1:00pm Men's Soccer LIU at Mount St. Mary's
10/31/21 1:00pm Men's Water Polo George Washington at Mount St. Mary's
10/31/21 1:00pm Women's Soccer Mount St. Mary's at Saint Francis U
10/31/21 12:00pm Women's Soccer Howard at Fairleigh Dickinson
10/31/21 12:00pm Field Hockey Lehigh at Wagner
10/31/21 12:00pm Women's Soccer LIU at Central Connecticut
10/31/21 12:00pm Women's Soccer Bryant at Sacred Heart
10/31/21 12:00pm Men's Soccer Saint Francis U at Bryant
10/31/21 11:30am Women's Soccer Wagner at St. Francis Brooklyn
10/30/21 8:30pm Women's Hockey Post at Sacred Heart
10/30/21 4:00pm Women's Volleyball Merrimack at Fairleigh Dickinson
10/30/21 4:00pm Women's Volleyball Central Connecticut at St. Francis Brooklyn
10/30/21 4:00pm Women's Volleyball Bryant at Saint Francis U
10/30/21 4:00pm Men's Water Polo Johns Hopkins at Wagner
10/30/21 1:00pm Football Central Connecticut at Merrimack
10/30/21 1:00pm Football Wagner at LIU
10/30/21 12:00pm Women's Swimming & Diving Brown at Bryant
10/30/21 11:00am Women's Rugby Quinnipiac at Mount St. Mary's
10/30/21 10:45am Cross Country NEC Cross Country Championships at Central Connecticut
10/29/21 7:00pm Women's Volleyball Bryant at Fairleigh Dickinson
10/29/21 7:00pm Women's Volleyball Merrimack at Saint Francis U
10/29/21 6:00pm Women's Volleyball Sacred Heart at St. Francis Brooklyn
10/29/21 6:00pm Swimming & Diving American at Howard
10/29/21 6:00pm Women's Volleyball Central Connecticut at LIU
10/29/21 3:30pm Field Hockey Fairfield at Bryant
10/29/21 3:00pm Women's Hockey Saint Michael's at LIU
10/29/21 1:00pm Field Hockey LIU at Saint Francis U
10/28/21 7:00pm Women's Soccer Sacred Heart at Merrimack
10/28/21 5:00pm Women's Soccer Saint Francis U at Wagner
10/28/21 4:00pm Women's Soccer Mount St. Mary's at Fairleigh Dickinson
10/28/21 3:00pm Field Hockey Merrimack at Wagner
10/27/21 11:00am Women's Basketball NEC Women's Basketball Virtual Media Day at Northeast Conference
10/26/21 7:00pm Women's Volleyball UAlbany at Sacred Heart
10/26/21 12:00pm Athletics Red Flash Basketball Luncheon at Saint Francis U
10/26/21 11:00am Men's Basketball NEC Men's Basketball Virtual Media Day at Northeast Conference
10/24/21 7:00pm Men's Soccer St. Francis Brooklyn at Fairleigh Dickinson
10/24/21 7:00pm Field Hockey Wagner at Sacred Heart
10/24/21 4:00pm Men's Soccer Bryant at Central Connecticut
10/24/21 3:00pm Men's Soccer LIU at Saint Francis U
10/24/21 3:00pm Men's Soccer Sacred Heart at Howard
10/24/21 2:00pm Field Hockey Fairfield at Merrimack
10/24/21 2:00pm Men's Soccer Mount St. Mary's at Merrimack
10/24/21 1:00pm Women's Soccer Wagner at Central Connecticut
10/24/21 12:00pm Field Hockey LIU at Bryant
10/24/21 12:00pm Women's Soccer Merrimack at Saint Francis U
10/24/21 12:00pm Women's Soccer Mount St. Mary's at Howard
10/24/21 11:00am Women's Soccer Fairleigh Dickinson at St. Francis Brooklyn
10/24/21 11:00am Women's Soccer Bryant at LIU
10/23/21 5:30pm Women's Hockey Yale University at Sacred Heart
10/23/21 4:00pm Women's Volleyball Saint Francis U at Fairleigh Dickinson
10/23/21 4:00pm Women's Volleyball St. Francis Brooklyn at LIU
10/23/21 2:00pm Men's Hockey Post at LIU
10/23/21 1:00pm Swimming & Diving VMI at Mount St. Mary's
10/23/21 12:00pm Football Bryant at Wagner
10/23/21 12:00pm Football LIU at Central Connecticut
10/22/21 7:45pm Men's Hockey Assumption at LIU
10/22/21 7:00pm Women's Volleyball Sacred Heart at Central Connecticut
10/22/21 7:00pm Women's Volleyball Bryant at Merrimack
10/22/21 5:00pm Men's Swimming & Diving Providence at Bryant
10/22/21 4:00pm Field Hockey Bryant at Merrimack
10/22/21 3:00pm Field Hockey Rider at Wagner
10/22/21 2:00pm Field Hockey Sacred Heart at LIU
10/21/21 6:45pm Women's Soccer Saint Francis U at Howard
10/21/21 5:00pm Women's Soccer St. Francis Brooklyn at Mount St. Mary's
10/21/21 3:00pm Women's Soccer LIU at Sacred Heart
10/20/21 7:00pm Men's Water Polo Iona at St. Francis Brooklyn
10/19/21 7:00pm Men's Soccer Boston College at Merrimack
10/18/21 7:00pm Women's Soccer Navy at Howard
10/17/21 7:00pm Men's Soccer LIU at Fairleigh Dickinson
10/17/21 6:00pm Women's Soccer LIU at Wagner
10/17/21 3:00pm Men's Soccer Central Connecticut at Merrimack
10/17/21 1:00pm Men's Soccer Howard at Mount St. Mary's
10/17/21 1:00pm Women's Soccer St. Francis Brooklyn at Central Connecticut
10/17/21 1:00pm Men's Soccer Saint Francis U at St. Francis Brooklyn
10/17/21 1:00pm Women's Soccer Sacred Heart at Saint Francis U
10/17/21 1:00pm Men's Soccer Sacred Heart at Bryant
10/17/21 12:00pm Women's Soccer Bryant at Fairleigh Dickinson
10/17/21 12:00pm Field Hockey Villanova at Wagner
10/17/21 12:00pm Women's Soccer Mount St. Mary's at Merrimack
10/16/21 7:00pm Women's Volleyball LIU at Sacred Heart
10/16/21 5:00pm Women's Volleyball Fairleigh Dickinson at Merrimack
10/16/21 5:00pm Women's Volleyball Saint Francis U at Bryant
10/16/21 4:00pm Women's Volleyball St. Francis Brooklyn at Central Connecticut